All matches are at Minisink Club
Directions
 
 
Please check start time carefully and report 15 minutes early.

 
  Times for 2nd Round matches may be adjusted based on length of first round matches
 

Main Draw
   
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS
1   Chris Giglio (Westfield) C Giglio
 
2 bye C Giglio
 
3   Chris LePore (Minisink) Gulati    
4 Sachin Gulati (Noe Pond) Tues C Giglio  
5   Chris Failla (Noe Pond) Z Seeve
8:30  
6 Zachary Seeve (Montclair) Zinzi      
7   bye Zinzi      
8 Dean Zinzi (Lake Valhalla)     B McDonald  
9   Logan Rauschenberger (Noe Pond) Rauschenberger
     
10 bye B McDonald      
11   Brendan McDonald (Canoe Brook) B McDonald      
12 Charlie Colvin (Minisink) Tues B McDonald    
13   Jeffrey Vlass (Clearwater) Vlass
8:30    
14 Jonathan Giglio (Westfield)        
15   bye Andreychuk      
16 David Andreychuk (Minisink)     Wed M Seeve
17   Alex McDonald (Canoe Brook) A McDonald
     
18 bye A McDonald    
19   Connor Davisson (Short Hills) Paone      
20 Sam Paone (Minisink) Tues M Seeve    
21   Milian Seeve (Montclair) M Seeve
8:30    
22 Griffin Murphy (Minisink) M Seeve      
23   bye Erickson      
24 Jacob Erickson (Noe Pond)     M Seeve  
25   Trent Russano (Brook Hill) Russano
     
26 bye Russano      
27   Lennart Schmitz (Canoe Brook) Maltby      
28 James Maltby (Minisink) Tues Cafiero    
29   Aidan Finneran (Noe Pond) Cafiero
8:30    
30 Jordan Cafiero (Westfield) Cafiero    
31   bye O'Dowd
 
32 Luke O'Dowd (Beacon Hill)        
   
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS

Consolation
 
1ST ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNER
1   Failla      
2   Failla    
3 Murphy Schmitz    
4 Schmitz Tues Rauschenberger  
5 Colvin J Giglio    
6 J Giglio Rauschenberger    
7   Rauschenberger    
8     Wed Erickson
9   C LePore    
10   C LePore    
11   Finneran    
12   Tues Erickson  
13   Erickson    
14   Erickson    
15   O'Dowd    
16        
 
1ST ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNER

 

© 2005 - 2012 New Jersey Junior Tennis Association
website by C3it