All matches at Noe Pond Club
Directions
  Please report 15 minutes prior to scheduled start time.  
     
     


Main Draw
   
1ST ROUND
 
 
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNER
1   Drew Flanagan (Bradford) Flanagan      
2   bye Flanagan      
3   Nathanael Erickson (Noe Pond) Bergman      
4 Miles Bergman (Summit) Tues Flanagan    
5   Zach Hoban (Minisink) Zoubek 11:00    
6 Oliver Zoubek (Beacon Hill) Sprung      
7   Justin Contri (Fairmount) Sprung      
8 David Sprung (Westfield)   Tues Flanagan  
9   Drew Brosie (Noe Pond) Brosie   3:00  
10 bye Brosie      
11   Tyler Lowe (Minisink) Lowe      
12 Brendan O'Reilly (Spring Brook) Tues Becker    
13   Dylan Ladda (Montclair) Ladda 11:00    
14 William Collins (Westfield) Becker      
15   bye Becker      
16   Charles Becker (Bradford)     Wed Flanagan
17   Max Carle (Westfield) Carle     1:00
18   bye Lizardi      
19   Ben LePore (Minisink) Lizardi      
20 Christian Lizardi (Lake Valhalla) Tues Lizardi    
21   Alex Mammone (Summit) Ivans 11:00    
22 Paul Ivans (Fairmount) Russano      
23   bye Russano      
24 Tyler Russano (Brook Hill)   Tues Lizardi  
25   Michael Competiello (Crestview) Competiello   3:00  
26 Devon LePore (Minisink) Pierce      
27   Colin Pierce (Noe Pond) Pierce    
28 Nikhil Olson (Westfield) Tues Feher
29   Dominick Commesso (Beacon Hill) Van Skiver 11:00
30 Gavin Van Skiver (Brook Hill) Feher      
31   bye Feher
   
32   Riley Feher (Summit)
   
   
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
     
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNER


 

Consolation
 
 
 
SEMI-FINALS
  FINALS  
WINNER
1 Erickson Hoban     bracket  
2 Hoban Collins    
3 Conti Collins    
4 Collins Tues Collins  
5   O'Reilly 1:00
6   Competiello    
7   Competiello    
8     Wed Carle
9       1:00
10     Carle    
11        
12     Tues Carle  
13 B LePore B LePore 1:00  
14 Mammone B LePore    
15 Olson Olson    
16 D LePore      
 
 
 
SEMI-FINALS
  FINALS  
WINNER
 

 

 

© 2005 - 2008 New Jersey Junior Tennis Association
website by C3it