All matches at Beacon Hill Cllub
  Directions
   
  Please report to the lower courts at Beacon Hill 15 minutes prior to scheduled match time.
   
                                                              
Main Draw
 
1ST ROUND
         
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNER
1   Brooke Murphy (Westfield)      
2 Murphy      
3 Chrissie Giberna (Brook Hill) Giberna      
4     Murphy    
5 Kate Vinges (Roxiticus) Kehoe      
6 Meghan Kehoe (Noe Pond) Kehoe      
7 Heather Ivans (Minisink)      
8       Murphy  
9   Abbey Russano (Brook Hill)      
10 Russano      
11 Taryn Roffina (Minisink) Carolonza      
12 Grace Carolonza (Roxiticus)   Russano    
13 Audrey Hsi (Brook Hill) Hsi      
14 Alexandra De Luise (Lake Valhalla) Hsi      
15 Louisa Randazzo (Canoe Brook)      
16         Brooke Murphy
7-6, 6-3
17   Jen Collins (Canoe Brook)      
18 Collins      
19 Michele Buckley (Minisink)        
20 Bella Brosie (Noe Pond)   Collins    
21 Sloane Silverman (Westfield) Van Houtte      
22 Elyssa Van Houtte (Brook Hill) Van Houtte      
23 Keegan Mayer (Fairmount)      
24       Demakos  
25   Anna Turk (Beacon Hill)      
26 Turk      
27 Antonia Park (Brook Hill)      
28 Grace Amend (Minisink)   Demakos  
29 Mary Carolonza (Roxiticus) Demakos    
30 Ali Demakos (Crestview) Demakos      
31 Kayla Bleich (Westfield)      
32    
   
 
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
     
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNER

 

   
  * starred matches might not be needed
 
Consolation
 
1ST ROUND
  2ND ROUND  
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS
1 DeFabio Vinges
   
2 Vinges Vinges
6-1, 6-1
   
3 Roffina
DeLuise
   
4 De Luise   Vinges  
5 Randazzo Mayer    
6 Mayer Ivans
2-6, 7-5, [7-5]
   
7   Ivans    
8       Carolonza
6-2, 6-3
9     Buckley    
10   Silverman
6-2, 6-3
   
11     Silverman    
12     Carolonza
7-5, 6-1
 
13   Park
   
14   Carolonza
6-1, 6-4
   
15  
Carolonza
   
16        
 
1ST ROUND
  2ND ROUND  
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS

 

© 2005 - 2012 New Jersey Junior Tennis Association
website by C3it