All matches at Minisink Club
SEEDS:
Please show up ready to play at match time.
1.
Ross
If you find that you will NOT be available to play, please contact Minisink
2.
Charpentier
Club so that we can allow a player from the Wait List to play.
3.
Fobben
973-635-8186 ~ Thank you.
4.
Norrmen-Smith
 
Main Draw
 
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNER
1  
Nicki Ross (Noe Pond)
       
2  
Nicki Ross
     
3 Morgan Murphy (Westfield)
Morgan Murphy
     
4 Caroline McCann (Minisink)  
Nicki Ross
   
5 Carolyn Baun (Minisink)
Carolyn Baun
     
6 Julia Toohey (Spring Brook) Jessica Rabe
   
7  
Jessica Rabe (Noe Pond)
 
8    
Stone
 
9  
Taylor Ingber (Westfield)
 
10   Taylor Ingber
 
11 Elizabeth Bredahl (Noe Pond)
Chelsea Siegel
 
12 Chelsea Siegel (Fish & Game)  
Alexandra Stone
 
13 Elizabeth Cusick (Westfield)
Alexandra Stone
 
 
14 Alexandra Stone (Short Hills) Alexandra Stone
 
15  
Juliette Norrmen-Smith (Bradford)
 
16    
Alexandra Stone
17  
Emily Fobben (Noe Pond
Emily Fobben
18  
 
19 Elizabeth Kuehn (Westfield)
Elizabeth Kuehn
 
20 Jennie Poole (Canoe Brook)
Emily Fobben
 
21  
Mikayla Couch (Lake Valhalla)
 
 
22   Mikayla Couch
 
23 Emily Barbey (Minisink)
Emily Barbey
 
24 Sarah Murphy (Westfield)  
Charpentier
 
25 Kendall Contri (Noe Pond)
Kendall Contri
 
 
26 Megan Reiling (Spring Brook) Victoria Roeck
 
27  
Victoria Roeck (Westfield)
 
28    
Danielle Charpentier
   
29 Jenna Cavanagh (Summit)
Jenna Cavanagh
     
30 Clare Goggins (Minisink) Danielle Charpentier      
31  
Danielle Charpentier (Bradford)
     
32          
 
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNER

Consolation
   
1ST ROUND
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNER
1   Norrmen-Smith S. Murphy    
2 Goggins/S. Murphy S. Murphy S. Murphy  
3   Bredahl Bredahl  
4   Poole   S. Murphy
5   McCann McCann  
6   Reiling Cusick  
7   Cusick Cusick  
8   Toohey    
   
1ST ROUND
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNER

 

© 2005-2008 New Jersey Junior Tennis Association
website by C3it